Is PHYTOTHYRO - 50ML Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- avena sativa
- milky oat seed
avena sativa
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bladderwrack (Fucus Vesiculosus, Thallus), :4, Qce 602,4-12 Mcg Iodine, Black Walnut (Juglans Nigra, Unripe Green Hull), Qce 60, Ashwagandha (Withania Somnifera, Root), Qce 40, Milky Oat Seed (Avena Sativa), :1, Qce 120Fresh Or 1:4, Qce 30Dry, Guggul (Commiphora Mukul, Resin), :5, Qce 24, Blue Flag (Iris Versicolor, Rhizome), Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent, Distilled Water, Grain Alcohol
Check PHYTOTHYRO - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PHYTOTHYRO - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PHYTOTHYRO - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


