Is picals 5 PACK ALT 'N' VINEGAR FLAVOUR 8 PER PACK C Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Spirals (Potato Starch, Dried Potato, Salt, Sugar), Rapeseed Oil, Salt & Vinegar Flavour (Flavourings, Corn Flour, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Salt, Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid). Suitable for Vegetarians. No artificial colours or preservatives.
Check picals 5 PACK ALT 'N' VINEGAR FLAVOUR 8 PER PACK C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open picals 5 PACK ALT 'N' VINEGAR FLAVOUR 8 PER PACK C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


