Is Picard Organic Mashed Potato Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (Origin: France) product of organic farming.

Check Picard Organic Mashed Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Picard Organic Mashed Potato is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep