Is Picard's Sour Cream & Onion Flavoured Crispy Potato Chip Covered Peanuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dehydrated Potatoe(sulphites), Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrn, Modified Corn Starch, Tapioca Dextrin, Corn Starch, Peanut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Onion Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Sour Cream Powder(sour Cream Solids, Citric Acid, Bha), Salt, Garlic Powder, Flavour(modified Modified Milk Ingredients, Cheese Solids, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Yeast Extract), Lactic Acid(calcium Lactate), Spice, Vegetable Oil, Silicon Dioxide(mfg Aid), Mono And Diglycerides
Check Picard's Sour Cream & Onion Flavoured Crispy Potato Chip Covered Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picard's Sour Cream & Onion Flavoured Crispy Potato Chip Covered Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Snack · Piece


