Is Picatostes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Harina De Trigo, Agua, Harina Integral De Trigo, Salvado De Trigo, Aceite De Girasol Alto Oleico, Aceite De Oliva Virgen Extra, Sal Y Levadura, Puede Contener Trazas De Soja Y Sesamo, Special Toasted Bread With Integral Flour, Wheat Flour, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt And Yeast, It May Contain Traces Of Soya And Sesame
Check Picatostes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picatostes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Bread · Slice


