Is PICKLE RELISH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SWEET ONION, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SERRANO PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT.
Check PICKLE RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLE RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping


