Is PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, PICKLED JALAPENO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, PICKLED JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking