Is Pickled Pink Pickles Garlic Dill - 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, PICKLING SALT, DILL, GARLIC.
Check Pickled Pink Pickles Garlic Dill - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Pink Pickles Garlic Dill - 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyVinegaryTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


