Is Pickwell Farms Broccoli Medley Steam In Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, carrots, onions, red peppers, water, chestnuts, mushrooms, celery.
Check Pickwell Farms Broccoli Medley Steam In Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickwell Farms Broccoli Medley Steam In Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms® Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit 12.8oz Bag
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
Taylor Farms Broccoli Crunch Chopped Salad Kit 12.7 Oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Chef's Favorites Broccoli with Cheese Sauce 10.8 oz. Bag
Green Giant® Simply Steam™ Plain Select Broccoli Florets 10 oz. Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry


