Is Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Red Potatoes & Onions - 18 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red potatoes, onions

Check Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Red Potatoes & Onions - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms Vegetables For Roasting Red Potatoes & Onions - 18 Oz is available at 11 retailers

Fry'sHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking