Is Pictsweet Simple Harvest Green Peas Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas.

Check Pictsweet Simple Harvest Green Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Simple Harvest Green Peas is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoupMeal Prep