Is Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Organic Potatoes, Organic Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Palm Olein Oil), Sea Salt.

Check Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pik-Nik Potato Sticks, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go