Is Pillsbury Funfetti S'mores Fluffy Frosting, S'mores Soy Free?

Ingredients
FROSTING: SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GEL, SALT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, CARRAGEENAN, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MOLASSES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5, RED 40, ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBYL PALMITATE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, CHAMOMILE AND ROSEMARY EXTRACTS). CANDY BITS: SUGAR, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), RICE FLOUR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARNAUBA WAX, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Pillsbury Funfetti S'mores Fluffy Frosting, S'mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pillsbury Funfetti S'mores Fluffy Frosting, S'mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


