Is Pilpel Garlic Dip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Garlic (15%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid).
Check Pilpel Garlic Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilpel Garlic Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


