Is Pimentón dulce Origen La Vera Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pimentón dulce ahumado con D.O.P. Pimentón de la Vera

Description
Pimentón dulce ahumado con D.O.P. Pimentón de la Vera
Ingredients
Paprika.
Check Pimentón dulce Origen La Vera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pimentón dulce Origen La Vera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


