Is Pimpkin Protein Powder Roasted Organic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Pumpkin Seed Powder, Salt.
Check Pimpkin Protein Powder Roasted Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pimpkin Protein Powder Roasted Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBaking


