Is PINA COLADA FLAVOR ELECTROLYTE GUMMIES, PINA COLADA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ISOMALTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (COCONUT CREAM, PINEAPPLE), CITRIC ACID, COCONUT WATER POWDER, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check PINA COLADA FLAVOR ELECTROLYTE GUMMIES, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINA COLADA FLAVOR ELECTROLYTE GUMMIES, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


