Is PINA SOFT DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES),

Check PINA SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go