Is Pineapple Chunks Frozen Fruit 600 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Pineapple Chunks Frozen Fruit 600 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Chunks Frozen Fruit 600 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Pineapple Chunks Frozen Fruit 600 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSmoothieTopping


