Is PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CANDY CANE, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5).
Check PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CANDY CANE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE FLAVORED CANDY CANE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


