Is Pineapple Ginger Nectar Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, GINGER, PECTIN AND GUAR GUM (STABILIZERS), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Pineapple Ginger Nectar Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Ginger Nectar Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pineapple Ginger Nectar Juice is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


