Is PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIECES 3KG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapple (61%), water, sugar, food acid (330)
Check PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIECES 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIECES 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIECES 3KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad


