Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE SLICES, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE AND SUGAR
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


