Is PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR COLLAGEN-INFUSED SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL SPRING WATER, COLLAGEN PEPTIDES (BOVINE), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR COLLAGEN-INFUSED SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go