Is Pink House Chocolates Milk Chocolate, Coconut 16 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Macaroon, Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin Pure Vanilla & Salt

Check Pink House Chocolates Milk Chocolate, Coconut 16 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink House Chocolates Milk Chocolate, Coconut 16 is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go