Is Pinkstork Nausea Sweets Peppermint Flavor Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup. Organic Peppermint Oil.
Check Pinkstork Nausea Sweets Peppermint Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinkstork Nausea Sweets Peppermint Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Reviews
The flavor…
immaculate, and the taste of the sugar is pretty sweet. If you’ve ever had gin gins, then you’ll know. but this is with peppermint instead. amazing.
good value

JxnniD99•Nov 13, 2022
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


