Is Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Maple, Orange Carrot, Black Currant, Moringa, Nutmeg, Natural Flavoring.
Check Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


