Is Pinky Up Vanilla Chai Loose Leaf Tea - 4oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Rooibos, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom Pods, Clove Buds, Black Pepper, Pink Pepper, Nutmeg, Natural Flavoring, Stevia Extract
Check Pinky Up Vanilla Chai Loose Leaf Tea - 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinky Up Vanilla Chai Loose Leaf Tea - 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Pinky Up Vanilla Chai Loose Leaf Tea - 4oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


