Is Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vodka
Check Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Tofutti Better Than Cream Cheese Imitation Cream Cheese, Plain
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


