Is Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vodka
Check Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Tofutti Better Than Cream Cheese Imitation Cream Cheese, Plain
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


