Is Pinty's Buffalo Chicken Flings, Chicken Breast Chunks, Seasoned, Breaded, Fully Cooked Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken breast chunks, Water, Rice flour, Yellow corn flour, Aged cayenne red Peppers, Vinegar, Soya and/or canola oil, Salt, Corn starch, Rice starch, Natural flavour, Garlic, Potassium chloride. Spices. Modified corn starch, Guar gum, Pea protein isolate, Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Spice extractives, Tapioca dextrin, Yeast.
Check Pinty's Buffalo Chicken Flings, Chicken Breast Chunks, Seasoned, Breaded, Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinty's Buffalo Chicken Flings, Chicken Breast Chunks, Seasoned, Breaded, Fully Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
About this product
Meat · Nugget


