Is Pip & Nut Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
61% Cacao Colombian Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Peanut Butter (30%), Cocoa Butter, Agave Syrup, Salt. Contains Soya, Peanut. Not Suitable For Tree Nut Allergy Sufferers. May Contain Milk.
Check Pip & Nut Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pip & Nut Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pip & Nut Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


