Is Pip & Nut Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

61% Cacao Colombian Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Peanut Butter (30%), Cocoa Butter, Agave Syrup, Salt. Contains Soya, Peanut. Not Suitable For Tree Nut Allergy Sufferers. May Contain Milk.

Check Pip & Nut Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pip & Nut Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go