Is Pip & Nut Peanut Butter Stuffed Oat Bars - Chocolate 3 x 48g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (31%), Peanut Butter (22%) (Argentinian Peanuts , Sea Salt), Date Syrup, Rice Syrup, Argentinian Peanuts (8%), Cocoa Mass (3%), Rapeseed Oil, Shea Oil, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder (2%), Peanut Flour
Check Pip & Nut Peanut Butter Stuffed Oat Bars - Chocolate 3 x 48g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pip & Nut Peanut Butter Stuffed Oat Bars - Chocolate 3 x 48g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Pip & Nut Peanut Butter Stuffed Oat Bars - Chocolate 3 x 48g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


