Is Piri Piri Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Green And Red Bell Pepper), Chili Powder, Onion Powder, Canola Oil, Lemon Juice Powder, Citric Acid, Spice
Check Piri Piri Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piri Piri Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Piri Piri Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping


