Is PISTACHIO ARTISAN GELATO, PISTACHIO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWNS FAMILY FARM ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NON-FAT DRY MILK, PISTACHIO PASTE, PISTACHIO NUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM

Check PISTACHIO ARTISAN GELATO, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go