Is Pitted Amarena Wild Cherries in Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, amarena wild cherries, glucose syrup, water, amarena wild cherry juice, citric acid, fruit juice for color, vegetable juice for color, natural flavors
Check Pitted Amarena Wild Cherries in Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pitted Amarena Wild Cherries in Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


