Is PITTED SOUR CHERRY IN SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOUR CHERRY, WATER, SUGAR,
Check PITTED SOUR CHERRY IN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PITTED SOUR CHERRY IN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSourSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


