Is Pixi Rose Cream Cleanser Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Aqua/Water/Eau, Diatomaceous Earth/Sodium Diatomeae/Terre de Diatomees, Glyceryl Stearate, PEG-100 Stearate, Montmorillonite, Disodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Squalene, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Caprylyl Glycol, Chlorphenesin, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Disodium EDTA, Rosa Gallica Flower Powder, Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ Oil, Kaolin, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Aniba Rosaeodora (Rosewood) Wood Oil, Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil, Sodium Hyaluronate, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Cupressus Sempervirens Leaf/Nut/Stem Oil, Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Leaf Oil, Cymbopogon Martini Oil, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Rose Damascena Flower oil, Mica, BHT, Linalool.

Check Pixi Rose Cream Cleanser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pixi Rose Cream Cleanser is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
On The Go