Is Pizza Express Honey & Mustard Dressing 235Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Honey 17%, White Wine Vinegar, Water, Mustard (8.5%) (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Flavouring), Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seeds (1.7%), Dijon Mustard (1.1%) (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Garlic Purée, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Black Pepper
Check Pizza Express Honey & Mustard Dressing 235Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizza Express Honey & Mustard Dressing 235Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Honey Mustard -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Pizza Express Honey & Mustard Dressing 235Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


