Is Pizzeria Libretto Grazie Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano tomato, basil, fior di latte, parmesan, olive oil, 00 flour, water, salt, yeast.
Check Pizzeria Libretto Grazie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pizzeria Libretto Grazie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
ChewyCrispyGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch


