Is Plain cheese dio Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ame rican cheese (pasteurized milk, salt, cheese cultures enzymes), water skim milk, spices, sorbic acid (to protect flavor). mic rowave instriictions: plain chf
Check Plain cheese dio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain cheese dio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch


