Is Plain Crumbs, Gluten Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN CRUMBS (RICE FLOUR, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY AND SALT).

Check Plain Crumbs, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plain Crumbs, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruitySalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing