Is PLAIN GOAT CHEESE, PLAIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, RENNET.
Check PLAIN GOAT CHEESE, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GOAT CHEESE, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking


