Is PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT DELIGHT, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT DELIGHT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT DELIGHT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


