Is PLAIN KEFIR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED* PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, LACTASE (ENZYME), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D. *CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS. L DEL- BRUECKII, L CASEI, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDO- BACTERIUM, L RHAMNOSUS, L LACTIS C L LACTIS D, LE MESENTEROIDES, L DEL-BURECKII, L PARACASEI, P.F. SHERMANII.
Check PLAIN KEFIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN KEFIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


