Is PLAIN LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, LACTASE ENZYME, AND LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, AND L. CASEI.
Check PLAIN LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


