Is Plain plant-based cream cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC GROUND SUNFLOWER KERNEL, SALT (SEA SALT), CELLULOSE, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY). A per serving Calories 70 FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), OLIVE EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN B12. servings per container Fa 7g (35% DV), Trans Fat 0g. Total Carb, 2g (1% DV), Protein significant source of cholest, fiber, total and potas

Check Plain plant-based cream cheese against your own diets in the app.