Is Planetary Herbals Calm Child Herbal Liquid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend : Chamomile Flower , Jujube Seed , Hawthorn Berry , Catnip Aerial Parts , Lemon Balm Aerial Parts , Long Pepper Fruit , Licorice Root , Amla Fruit , Magnesium Taurinate , Calcium Carbonate , Gotu Kola Aerial Parts and Anise Seed Essential Oil , Cassia Bark Essential Oil and Clove Fruit Essential Oil . Other Ingredients : Vegetable Glycerin , Purified Water , Potassium Sorbate and Potassium Benzoate .

Check Planetary Herbals Calm Child Herbal Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planetary Herbals Calm Child Herbal Liquid is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking