Is Plant Junkie Chilli Pomegranate Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Chia Seeds, Coconut Palm Sugar, Pomegranate Powder, Coconut Aminos, Beet Juice Powder, Tea Extract, Paprika, Sea Salt, Ground Black Pepper Xanthan Gum, Cayenne Pepper, Chipotle Powder, Crushed Red Chili Pepper.

Check Plant Junkie Chilli Pomegranate Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOilyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepTopping